World Equestrian Ohio Winter Classic #17

Wilmington, OH

April 6 - 10, 2022


Novice Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ottograph Please Helena S. Streib 25.00
18" Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wingardium Leviosa Finn Keating 15.00
11 & Under Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Idol of Kings Samuelle Leerkamp 10.00 N
Intermediate Rider Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ottograph Please Helena S. Streib 25.00 N
Ground Poles Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tater Trot Katherine E. Snyder 15.00 N

Class: 168 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" (Restricted)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 On the Rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 9.00

Class: 171 - Non Professional Hunter 2'6" (Restricted)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 On the Rocks, Mackenzie Malinzak 15.00

Class: 173 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candelos, Maren M. Smith 29.00
5 Ottograph Please, Helena S. Streib 20.00
6 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Emma G. Cline 19.00 N

Class: 174 - Low Children's Hunter (1st Rnd Classic) 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ottograph Please, Helena S. Streib 29.00
2 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Emma G. Cline 25.00 N
8 Candelos, Maren M. Smith 0.00

Class: 175 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ottograph Please, Helena S. Streib 29.00
2 Candelos, Maren M. Smith 25.00

Class: 176 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ottograph Please, Helena S. Streib 25.00
8 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Emma G. Cline 0.00 N

Class: 177 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Candelos, Maren M. Smith 20.00

Class: 178 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 25.00 N

Class: 180 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 21.00 N

Class: 181 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 HH Gabriel, Kathy Clark 20.00 N

Class: 193 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 13.00

Class: 195 - Future Hunter 1'6"-2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 19.00

Class: 197 - Future Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wingardium Leviosa, Lillian Keating 13.00

Class: 202 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wingardium Leviosa, Finn Keating 20.00
5 Cover Girl, Emma Wust Head 15.00 N

Class: 208 - USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Candelos 23.00

Class: 210 - USHJA Hunter 2'6" (California Split)    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 HH Gabriel 21.00 N
4 Candelos 21.00

Class: 400 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idol of Kings, Samuelle Leerkamp 24.00 N

Class: 408 - $500 Low Childrens's Jumper Classic 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ineke Dansen, Samantha Wertz 13.00

Class: 500 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuelle Leerkamp, Idol of Kings 10.00 N
2 Emma Wust Head, Cover Girl 6.00 N

Class: 501 - Equitation 11 and under 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuelle Leerkamp, Idol of Kings 10.00 N
2 Emma Wust Head, Cover Girl 6.00 N

Class: 502 - Equitation 11 and under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Samuelle Leerkamp, Idol of Kings 6.00 N
3 Emma Wust Head, Cover Girl 0.00 N

Class: 504 - Equitation 12-17 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Autumn D. Bradbury 13.00

Class: 505 - Equitation 12-17 Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Autumn D. Bradbury 10.00

Class: 515 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Helena S. Streib, Ottograph Please 23.00 N
3 Maren M. Smith, Candelos 23.00

Class: 516 - Intermediate Children's Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Helena S. Streib, Ottograph Please 25.00 N
3 Maren M. Smith, Candelos 23.00

Class: 517 - Intermediate Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Maren M. Smith, Candelos 20.00
8 Emma G. Cline, Dynamite D'Emma Z 0.00 N

Class: 601 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katherine E. Snyder, Tater Trot 15.00 N

Class: 602 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katherine E. Snyder, Tater Trot 15.00 N

Class: 603 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Katherine E. Snyder, Tater Trot 10.00 N

Class: 604 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Katherine E. Snyder, Tater Trot 11.00 N

Class: 605 - Walk Trot Equitation Ground Rails Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katherine E. Snyder, Tater Trot 15.00 N

Class: 606 - Opportunity Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cameron Keating 10.00

Class: 607 - Opportunity Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cameron Keating 10.00

Class: 608 - Opportunity Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cameron Keating 13.00
5 Katherine E. Snyder, Tater Trot 10.00 N

Class: 609 - Opportunity Crossrails Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cameron Keating 10.00

Class: 610 - Opportunity Crossrails Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Cameron Keating 9.00

Class: 710 - $500 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Ottograph Please, Helena S. Streib 20.00
7 Dynamite D'Emma Z, Emma G. Cline 0.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top