Canterbury Manor May 8

Zionsville, IN

May 8, 2021


Non Pro Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mischief Managed Scott I. Reyburn 4.00
Mini Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cowboy Stephanie S. Weller 4.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Be Sorta Bad Samuelle W. Leerkamp 7.00
Reserve Sugar Rush Lillian E. Traylor 5.00
Mini Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jake From state Farm Haley I. Custer 7.00
Reserve Cocoa Puff Ashley Vaught 5.00
Reserve Frankly My Dear Anna C. Spence 5.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cocoa Puff Ashley Vaught 7.00
Reserve Mischief Managed Scott I. Reyburn 5.00
Reserve Jake From state Farm Haley I. Custer 5.00
Future Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Be Sorta Bad Samuelle W. Leerkamp 7.00
Reserve Derby Boy Stella R. Coulson 5.00
1.0m Schooling Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Frankly My Dear Anna C. Spence 4.00
Champion Risen Sun Ashley Vaught 4.00
Open Cross Poles Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flying Eagle Ashley Vaught 7.00
Reserve Derby Boy Stella R. Coulson 5.00
12 - 14 Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Frankly My Dear Anna C. Spence 7.00
Reserve Sugar Rush Lillian E. Traylor 5.00
Beginner Rider Junior Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Feather Anna C. Custer 5.00
Ground Poles Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Olivia Jenkins 7.00
Reserve Feather Morgan O. Michalic 5.00 N

Class: 4 - Future Jumper 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 7.00
2 Remington, Rebecca Wells 5.00
3 Derby Boy, Stella R. Coulson 4.00

Class: 5 - Future Jumper 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby Boy, Stella R. Coulson 7.00
2 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 5.00
3 Remington, Rebecca Wells 4.00

Class: 6 - Puddle Jumper 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Scott I. Reyburn 7.00
2 Frankly My Dear, Anna C. Spence 5.00
3 Jake From state Farm, Haley I. Custer 4.00
4 Sugar Rush, Lillian E. Traylor 3.00
5 Cocoa Puff, Ashley Vaught 2.00
6 Remington, Rebecca Wells 1.00

Class: 7 - Puddle Jumper 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cocoa Puff, Ashley Vaught 7.00
2 Jake From state Farm, Haley I. Custer 5.00
3 Remington, Rebecca Wells 4.00
4 Frankly My Dear, Anna C. Spence 3.00
6 Sugar Rush, Lillian E. Traylor 1.00

Class: 8 - Mini Jumper 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jake From state Farm, Haley I. Custer 7.00
2 Frankly My Dear, Anna C. Spence 5.00
3 Cocoa Puff, Ashley Vaught 4.00

Class: 9 - Mini Jumper 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jake From state Farm, Haley I. Custer 7.00
2 Cocoa Puff, Ashley Vaught 5.00
3 Frankly My Dear, Anna C. Spence 4.00

Class: 10 - 1.0m Schooling Jumper 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankly My Dear, Anna C. Spence 4.00
2 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 2.00

Class: 11 - 1.0m Schooling Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 4.00
2 Frankly My Dear, Anna C. Spence 2.00

Class: 14 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 15 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 28 - Ground Poles Equitation W/T    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Jenkins 7.00
2 Morgan O. Michalic, Feather 5.00 N
4 Brooke A. Michalic, Doc 3.00 N

Class: 29 - Ground Poles Equitation W/T/C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Jenkins 7.00
2 Morgan O. Michalic, Feather 5.00 N
3 Brooke A. Michalic, Doc 4.00 N

Class: 30 - Ground Poles Equitation Groundpoles 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Jenkins 7.00
2 Morgan O. Michalic, Feather 5.00 N
4 Brooke A. Michalic, Doc 3.00 N

Class: 31 - Ground Poles Equitation Groundpoles 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Jenkins 7.00
2 Morgan O. Michalic, Feather 5.00 N
4 Brooke A. Michalic, Doc 3.00 N

Class: 34 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation W/T    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anna C. Custer, Feather 5.00
3 Olivia Jenkins 4.00
4 Morgan O. Michalic, Feather 3.00 N

Class: 35 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation W/T/C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin M. McGill 7.00
3 Wren O. Wiley, Penny 4.00
5 Anna C. Custer, Feather 2.00
6 Morgan O. Michalic, Feather 1.00 N

Class: 49 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Crosspoles 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anna C. Custer, Feather 5.00
3 Olivia Jenkins 4.00
4 Wren O. Wiley, Penny 3.00

Class: 50 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Crosspoles 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Anna C. Custer, Feather 4.00
4 Olivia Jenkins 3.00

Class: 57 - Open Crosspoles 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby Boy, Analia N. Laska 7.00
2 Flying Eagle, Ashley Vaught 5.00
4 Sugar Rush, Caroline Q. Allen 3.00
6 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 1.00

Class: 58 - Open Crosspoles 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Eagle, Ashley Vaught 7.00
3 Derby Boy, Analia N. Laska 4.00
5 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 2.00
6 Sugar Rush, Caroline Q. Allen 1.00

Class: 59 - Open Crosspoles U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Eagle, Ashley Vaught 7.00
3 Derby Boy, Analia N. Laska 4.00
4 Sugar Rush, Caroline Q. Allen 3.00
5 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 2.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 7.00
2 Sugar Rush, Caroline Q. Allen 5.00
3 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 4.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 7.00
2 Sugar Rush, Caroline Q. Allen 5.00
3 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 4.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Caroline Q. Allen 7.00
2 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 5.00
3 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 4.00

Class: 63 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmela, Carly J. Quandee 3.00

Class: 64 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmela, Carly J. Quandee 3.00

Class: 65 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmela, Carly J. Quandee 3.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma G. Wust Head, Penny 3.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Q. Allen, Sugar Rush 7.00 N
2 Samuelle W. Leerkamp, Be Sorta Bad 5.00
3 Emma G. Wust Head, Penny 4.00

Class: 70 - Mini Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 4.00
2 Cowboy, Stephanie S. Weller 2.00

Class: 71 - Mini Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 4.00
2 Cowboy, Stephanie S. Weller 2.00

Class: 72 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cowboy, Stephanie S. Weller 4.00

Class: 74 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuelle W. Leerkamp, Be Sorta Bad 3.00

Class: 84 - IHJA Hunter -1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby Boy, Stella R. Coulson 3.00

Class: 85 - IHJA Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby Boy, Stella R. Coulson 3.00

Class: 86 - IHJA Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby Boy, Stella R. Coulson 3.00

Class: 92 - Intermediate Rider Equitation U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie S. Weller, Cowboy 4.00
2 Analia N. Laska, Derby Boy 2.00

Class: 99 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Lillian E. Traylor 4.00
2 Mischief Managed, Scott I. Reyburn 2.00

Class: 100 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Scott I. Reyburn 4.00
2 Sugar Rush, Lillian E. Traylor 2.00

Class: 101 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Scott I. Reyburn 4.00
2 Sugar Rush, Lillian E. Traylor 2.00

Class: 105 - 12 - 14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scott I. Reyburn, Mischief Managed 7.00
2 Anna C. Spence, Frankly My Dear 5.00
3 Lillian E. Traylor, Sugar Rush 4.00

Class: 106 - 12 - 14 Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna C. Spence, Frankly My Dear 7.00
2 Lillian E. Traylor, Sugar Rush 5.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Analia N. Laska, Derby Boy 4.00
2 Stephanie S. Weller, Cowboy 2.00

Class: 125 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 136 - IHJA Children's Medal Qualification    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Vaught, Risen Sun 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top