Meadow View Schooling Show

Sheridan, IN

June 7, 2020


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blueberry Button Reis A. Ahlfeld 4.00 N
Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sidarta Olivia Lacy 7.00 N
Reserve Adagio Sarah Gould 5.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jumping To Jupiter Ashley K. Stumm 7.00
1.0m Schooling Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Borasco Maureen McIlhany 4.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve On Star Catherine I. Slone 5.00
11 & Under Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Remind Me Elizabeth Rinehart 5.00
12 - 14 Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sidarta Olivia Lacy 7.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Malia M. Radcliffe 5.00 N
Reserve Graham Morgan 5.00 N
15 - 17 Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Marengo Annie E. Yorgen 7.00
Reserve Adagio Sarah Gould 5.00
Beginner Rider Junior Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse Sofia L. Rychener 5.00
Beginner Rider Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shawn k. Vanscoik 7.00 N
Intermediate Rider Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Corbally Marty Sydney M. Lenski 4.00

Class: 5 - Ground Poles Equitation Walk/Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macy E. Van Matre, Brownland's Millenium 7.00
5 Sofia L. Rychener 2.00 N

Class: 6 - Ground Poles Equitation Walkl/Trot/Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sofia L. Rychener 3.00 N

Class: 7 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Walk/Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macy E. Van Matre, Brownland's Millenium 7.00
3 Sofia L. Rychener 4.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Walk/Trot/Cante    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sofia L. Rychener 5.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider Adult Equitation Walk/Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shawn k. Vanscoik 7.00 N

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider Adult Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shawn k. Vanscoik 7.00 N

Class: 12 - Ground Poles Equitation Goundpoles 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Macy E. Van Matre, Brownland's Millenium 5.00
5 Sofia L. Rychener 2.00 N

Class: 13 - Ground Poles Equitation Groundpoles 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Macy E. Van Matre, Brownland's Millenium 4.00
5 Sofia L. Rychener 2.00 N

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Crosspoles 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sofia L. Rychener 4.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Crosspoles 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sofia L. Rychener 5.00

Class: 17 - Beginner Rider Adult Equitation Crosspoles 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shawn k. Vanscoik 7.00 N

Class: 18 - Beginner Rider Adult Equitation Crosspoles 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Shawn k. Vanscoik 3.00 N

Class: 22 - Mini Hunter O/F 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00

Class: 23 - Mini Hunter O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 2.00

Class: 24 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blueberry Button, Reis A. Ahlfeld 2.00 N

Class: 25 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blueberry Button, Reis A. Ahlfeld 2.00 N

Class: 26 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reis A. Ahlfeld, Blueberry Button 2.00 N

Class: 27 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 On Star, Catherine I. Slone 5.00

Class: 28 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Star, Catherine I. Slone 7.00

Class: 29 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine I. Slone, On Star 3.00

Class: 30 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Remind Me 5.00
3 Reis A. Ahlfeld, Blueberry Button 4.00 N

Class: 31 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rinehart, Remind Me 7.00
3 Reis A. Ahlfeld, Blueberry Button 4.00 N

Class: 32 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00

Class: 33 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Game, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blueberry Button, Reis A. Ahlfeld 4.00 N

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Equitation Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reis A. Ahlfeld, Blueberry Button 3.00 N

Class: 38 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 On Star, Catherine I. Slone 5.00

Class: 39 - Long Stirrup Equitation Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine I. Slone, On Star 3.00

Class: 46 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter O/F 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 High Hopes, Haylie M. Johnson 10.00
3 Quiet Time, Isabella C. Gutwein 9.00 N

Class: 47 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter O/F 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 IRRESISTIBLE ISABELLE, KATHERINE MCCORMICK 7.00
6 Quiet Time, Isabella C. Gutwein 6.00 N

Class: 48 - Novice Children's Hunter O/F 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 4.00 N
4 Quiet Time, Isabella C. Gutwein 3.00
5 High Hopes, Haylie M. Johnson 2.00
6 Corbally Marty, Sydney M. Lenski 1.00 N

Class: 49 - Novice Children's Hunter O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 High Hopes, Haylie M. Johnson 5.00
4 Quiet Time, Isabella C. Gutwein 3.00
5 Corbally Marty, Sydney M. Lenski 2.00 N

Class: 52 - Pony Hunter O/F 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00

Class: 53 - Pony Hunter O/F 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remind Me, Elizabeth Rinehart 3.00

Class: 55 - Intermediate Rider Equitation O/F 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graham Morgan 4.00 N
2 Sydney M. Lenski, Corbally Marty 2.00

Class: 56 - Intermediate Rider Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graham Morgan 4.00 N
2 Sydney M. Lenski, Corbally Marty 2.00

Class: 57 - 12 - 14 Equitation O/F 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Lacy, Sidarta 7.00
2 Graham Morgan 5.00 N
3 Malia M. Radcliffe 4.00 N

Class: 58 - 12 - 14 Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Lacy, Sidarta 7.00
2 Malia M. Radcliffe 5.00 N
3 Graham Morgan 4.00 N

Class: 67 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Quiet Time, Isabella C. Gutwein 8.00 N
5 High Hopes, Haylie M. Johnson 7.00
6 Wholeheartedly, Julia M. Hennek 6.00 N

Class: 68 - Novice Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 High Hopes, Haylie M. Johnson 5.00
3 Corbally Marty, Sydney M. Lenski 4.00 N
4 Quiet Time, Isabella C. Gutwein 3.00

Class: 71 - Intermediate Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney M. Lenski, Corbally Marty 4.00

Class: 72 - 12 - 14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Lacy, Sidarta 7.00
2 Julia M. Hennek, Wholeheartedly 5.00
3 Isabella C. Gutwein, Quiet Time 4.00
4 Haylie M. Johnson, High Hopes 3.00

Class: 80 - Children's Hunter O/F 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adagio, Sarah Gould 7.00
2 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 5.00
3 Sidarta, Olivia Lacy 4.00 N

Class: 81 - Children's Hunter O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sidarta, Olivia Lacy 7.00 N
2 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 5.00
3 Adagio, Sarah Gould 4.00

Class: 84 - 15 - 17 Equitation O/F 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 7.00
2 Sarah Gould, Adagio 5.00
3 Emma R. Repenning, Et-Jolie 4.00

Class: 85 - 15 - 17 Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 7.00
2 Sarah Gould, Adagio 5.00
3 Emma R. Repenning, Et-Jolie 4.00

Class: 90 - Junior Hunter 3'3" O/F 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Et-Jolie, Emma R. Repenning 3.00

Class: 91 - Junior Hunter 3'3" O/F 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Et-Jolie, Emma R. Repenning 3.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sidarta, Olivia Lacy 7.00 N
2 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 5.00
3 Adagio, Sarah Gould 4.00

Class: 98 - 15 - 17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma R. Repenning, Et-Jolie 7.00
2 Sarah Gould, Adagio 5.00
3 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 4.00

Class: 101 - Junior Hunter 3'6" Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Et-Jolie, Emma R. Repenning 3.00 N

Class: 106 - Puddle Jumper 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 RUE DE LA VIE, Lydia a. Abbott 5.00
4 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm 3.00

Class: 107 - Puddle Jumper 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm 7.00
3 RUE DE LA VIE, Lydia a. Abbott 4.00

Class: 108 - Mini Jumper 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 RUE DE LA VIE, Lydia a. Abbott 4.00

Class: 109 - Mini Jumper 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 RUE DE LA VIE, Lydia a. Abbott 4.00

Class: 110 - 1.0m Schooling Jumper 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Borasco, Maureen McIlhany 4.00

Class: 111 - 1.0m Schooling Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Borasco, Maureen McIlhany 4.00

Class: 112 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Borasco, Maureen McIlhany 3.00

Class: 113 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Borasco, Maureen McIlhany 3.00

Class: 126 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elizabeth Rinehart, Remind Me 5.00
3 Reis A. Ahlfeld, Blueberry Button 4.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top