Canterbury June 5

Zionsville, IN

June 5, 2021


Mini Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Derby Boy Stella R. Coulson 7.00
Reserve Flying Eagle Ashley Vaught 5.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Be Sorta Bad Samuelle W. Leerkamp 7.00
Reserve Penny Emma G. Wust Head 5.00
Mini Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Frankly My Dear Anna C. Spence 7.00
Reserve Jake From state Farm Haley I. Custer 5.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jake From state Farm Haley I. Custer 7.00
Reserve Cocoa Puff Ashley Vaught 5.00
Future Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Derby Boy Stella R. Coulson 7.00
Reserve Be Sorta Bad Samuelle W. Leerkamp 5.00
Reserve Flying Eagle Ashley Vaught 5.00
Open Cross Poles Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carmela Carly J. Quandee 7.00
Reserve Be Sorta Bad Samuelle W. Leerkamp 5.00
IHJA Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spirit Farms Lyric Valerie A. Harley 4.00
11 & Under Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Be Sorta Bad Samuelle W. Leerkamp 7.00
Reserve Penny Emma G. Wust Head 5.00
12 - 14 Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Frankly My Dear Anna C. Spence 4.00
Beginner Rider Junior Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Olivia Jenkins 7.00

Class: 4 - Future Jumper 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby Boy, Stella R. Coulson 7.00
2 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 5.00

Class: 5 - Future Jumper 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Eagle, Ashley Vaught 7.00
2 Derby Boy, Stella R. Coulson 5.00
3 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 4.00

Class: 6 - Puddle Jumper 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jake From state Farm, Haley I. Custer 7.00
2 Frankly My Dear, Anna C. Spence 5.00
3 Mischief Managed, Scott I. Reyburn 4.00
4 Cocoa Puff, Ashley Vaught 3.00
5 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 2.00

Class: 7 - Puddle Jumper 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cocoa Puff, Ashley Vaught 7.00
2 Jake From state Farm, Haley I. Custer 5.00
3 Frankly My Dear, Anna C. Spence 4.00
4 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 3.00
5 Mischief Managed, Scott I. Reyburn 2.00
6 Sugar Rush, Lillian E. Traylor 1.00

Class: 8 - Mini Jumper 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankly My Dear, Anna C. Spence 7.00
2 Cocoa Puff, Ashley Vaught 5.00
3 Jake From state Farm, Haley I. Custer 4.00

Class: 9 - Mini Jumper 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jake From state Farm, Haley I. Custer 7.00
2 Frankly My Dear, Anna C. Spence 5.00
3 Cocoa Puff, Ashley Vaught 4.00

Class: 10 - 1.0m Schooling Jumper 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 11 - 1.0m Schooling Jumper 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 14 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 15 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 22 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gadgets & Gizmo, Heather Calliotte 3.00

Class: 22 - Hunter Breeding 2 year olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spirit Farms All Ablaze, Valerie A. Harley 3.00

Class: 24 - Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gadgets & Gizmo, Heather Calliotte 4.00
2 Spirit Farms All Ablaze, Valerie A. Harley 2.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation W/T    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna C. Custer, Feather 7.00
3 Olivia Jenkins 4.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation W/T/C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Jenkins 7.00
3 Anna C. Custer, Feather 4.00

Class: 49 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Crosspoles 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Jenkins 7.00
3 Anna C. Custer, Feather 4.00

Class: 50 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Crosspoles 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Jenkins 7.00
3 Anna C. Custer, Feather 4.00

Class: 57 - Open Crosspoles 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmela, Analia N. Laska 7.00
4 Flying Eagle, Ashley Vaught 3.00
5 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 2.00
6 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 1.00

Class: 58 - Open Crosspoles 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 7.00
2 Carmela, Analia N. Laska 5.00
5 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 2.00
6 Flying Eagle, Ashley Vaught 1.00

Class: 59 - Open Crosspoles U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmela, Analia N. Laska 7.00
2 Flying Eagle, Ashley Vaught 5.00
3 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 4.00
4 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 3.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 7.00
2 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 5.00
3 Sugar Rush, Caroline Q. Allen 4.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Caroline Q. Allen 7.00
2 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 5.00
3 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 4.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Sorta Bad, Samuelle W. Leerkamp 7.00
2 Penny, Emma G. Wust Head 5.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuelle W. Leerkamp, Be Sorta Bad 7.00
2 Emma G. Wust Head, Penny 5.00
3 Olivia Jenkins 4.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuelle W. Leerkamp, Be Sorta Bad 7.00
2 Emma G. Wust Head, Penny 5.00

Class: 70 - Mini Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Eagle, Ashley Vaught 7.00
2 Sugar Rush, Caroline Q. Allen 5.00 N
3 Derby Boy, Analia N. Laska 4.00
4 Cowboy, Stephanie S. Weller 3.00

Class: 71 - Mini Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby Boy, Analia N. Laska 7.00
2 Sugar Rush, Caroline Q. Allen 5.00 N
3 Flying Eagle, Ashley Vaught 4.00
4 Cowboy, Stephanie S. Weller 3.00

Class: 72 - Mini Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby Boy, Analia N. Laska 7.00
2 Flying Eagle, Ashley Vaught 5.00
3 Cowboy, Stephanie S. Weller 4.00

Class: 73 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuelle W. Leerkamp, Be Sorta Bad 7.00
2 Olivia Jenkins 5.00 N
3 Emma G. Wust Head, Penny 4.00

Class: 74 - 11 & Under Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuelle W. Leerkamp, Be Sorta Bad 7.00
2 Emma G. Wust Head, Penny 5.00
3 Olivia Jenkins 4.00 N

Class: 84 - IHJA Hunter -1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby Boy, Stella R. Coulson 4.00
2 Spirit Farms Lyric, Ashley Vaught 2.00

Class: 85 - IHJA Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby Boy, Stella R. Coulson 4.00
2 Spirit Farms Lyric, Ashley Vaught 2.00

Class: 86 - IHJA Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spirit Farms Lyric, Ashley Vaught 4.00
2 Derby Boy, Stella R. Coulson 2.00

Class: 92 - Intermediate Rider Equitation U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Analia N. Laska, Derby Boy 5.00
3 Stephanie S. Weller, Cowboy 4.00

Class: 100 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Scott I. Reyburn 4.00

Class: 101 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Scott I. Reyburn 4.00
2 Sugar Rush, Lillian E. Traylor 2.00

Class: 105 - 12 - 14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna C. Spence, Frankly My Dear 4.00
2 Lillian E. Traylor, Sugar Rush 2.00
3 Scott I. Reyburn, Mischief Managed 0.00

Class: 106 - 12 - 14 Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna C. Spence, Frankly My Dear 4.00
2 Scott I. Reyburn, Mischief Managed 2.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Valerie A. Harley, Spirit Farms Lyric 5.00
3 Analia N. Laska, Derby Boy 4.00
4 Stephanie S. Weller, Cowboy 3.00

Class: 113 - IHJA Novice Children's Medal Qualification    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scott I. Reyburn, Mischief Managed 10.00

Class: 125 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 3.00

Class: 136 - IHJA Children's Medal Qualification    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Vaught, Risen Sun 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top