| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | IHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | N |
| 102 | IHJA Hunter 2'6" O/F 2 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | N |
| 101 | IHJA Hunter 2'6" O/F 1 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: IHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 102 Class: IHJA Hunter 2'6" O/F 2 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 101 Class: IHJA Hunter 2'6" O/F 1 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Mini Jumper 0.85m 2 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Macy House | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | N |
| 8 | Mini Jumper 0.85m 1 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Macy House | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Mini Jumper 0.85m 2 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Macy House Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 8 Class: Mini Jumper 0.85m 1 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Macy House Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Puddle Jumper 0.75-0.8m 1 | ISHA Spring 2026 | Macy House | 3 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 7 | Puddle Jumper 0.75-0.8m 2 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Macy House | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Puddle Jumper 0.75-0.8m 1 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Macy House | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Puddle Jumper 0.75-0.8m 1 Show: ISHA Spring 2026 Rider: Macy House Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 7 Class: Puddle Jumper 0.75-0.8m 2 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Macy House Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Puddle Jumper 0.75-0.8m 1 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Macy House Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | IHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S | ISHA Spring 2026 | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 85 | IHJA Hunter 2'3" O/F 2 | ISHA Spring 2026 | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 84 | IHJA Hunter 2'3" O/F 1 | ISHA Spring 2026 | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 84 | IHJA Hunter 2'3" O/F 1 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 85 | IHJA Hunter 2'3" O/F 2 | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 86 | IHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S | Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) | Lauren G. Pedersen | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: IHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: ISHA Spring 2026 Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: IHJA Hunter 2'3" O/F 2 Show: ISHA Spring 2026 Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 84 Class: IHJA Hunter 2'3" O/F 1 Show: ISHA Spring 2026 Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 84 Class: IHJA Hunter 2'3" O/F 1 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: IHJA Hunter 2'3" O/F 2 Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 86 Class: IHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Canterbury Manor Stables (double pt) Rider: Lauren G. Pedersen Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |