| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Long Stirrup Hunter OF 1 | Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling | Julie Hagen | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | N |
| 56 | Long Stirrup Hunter OF 2 | Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling | Julie Hagen | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | N |
| 57 | Long Stirrup Hunter US | Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling | Julie Hagen | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter OF 1 Show: Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling Rider: Julie Hagen Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 56 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter OF 2 Show: Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling Rider: Julie Hagen Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 57 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter US Show: Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling Rider: Julie Hagen Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | IHJA 18" Hunter US | Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling | Julie Hagen | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 58 | IHJA 18" Hunter OF 1 | Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling | Julie Hagen | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 59 | IHJA 18" Hunter OF 2 | Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling | Julie Hagen | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling | 8.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 8.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: IHJA 18" Hunter US Show: Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling Rider: Julie Hagen Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 58 Class: IHJA 18" Hunter OF 1 Show: Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling Rider: Julie Hagen Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 59 Class: IHJA 18" Hunter OF 2 Show: Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling Rider: Julie Hagen Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Kolowa Equestrian IHJA Winter Schooling Points: 8.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 8.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences 1 | Hill Top Stables Schooling Show | Alexander e. Hagen | 4 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| 43 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Hill Top Stables July 18-19 | Alexander e. Hagen | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 42 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences 3 | Hill Top Stables July 18-19 | Alexander e. Hagen | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 41 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences 2 | Hill Top Stables July 18-19 | Alexander e. Hagen | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 40 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences 1 | Hill Top Stables July 18-19 | Alexander e. Hagen | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 42 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences 3 | Hill Top Stables August 29-30 | Alexander e. Hagen | 1 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 40 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences 1 | Hill Top Stables August 29-30 | Alexander e. Hagen | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 41 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences 2 | Hill Top Stables August 29-30 | Alexander e. Hagen | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 43 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Hill Top Stables August 29-30 | Alexander e. Hagen | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hill Top Stables August 29-30 | 7.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 7.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hill Top Stables August 29-30 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 7.00 |
| Total Season Points 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | IHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Finals | Tessa Husband | 1 | 6 | 21.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: IHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Finals Rider: Tessa Husband Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Beginner Rider Hunter Over Fences | Hill Top Farm Schooling Show | Tessa Husband | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 36 | Beginner Rider Hunter Over Fences | Hill Top Farm Schooling Show | Tessa Husband | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 37 | Beginner Rider Hunter Under Saddle | Hill Top Farm Schooling Show | Tessa Husband | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 34 | Beginner Rider Hunter Over Fences | Hill Top Farm Schooling Show | Tessa Husband | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 61 | Beginner Rider Hunter, O/F 2 | Canterbury Applejack Show 7/28/18 | Tessa Husband | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 60 | Beginner Rider Hunter, O/F 1 | Canterbury Applejack Show 7/28/18 | Tessa Husband | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 62 | Beginner Rider Hunter, US | Canterbury Applejack Show 7/28/18 | Tessa Husband | 1 | 3 | 14.00 | |
| 34 | Beginner Rider Hunter Over Fences | IHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Finals | Tessa Husband | 8 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 36 | Beginner Rider Hunter Over Fences Stake | IHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Finals | Tessa Husband | 8 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 35 | Beginner Rider Hunter Over Fences | Hill Top Farms Schooling Show | Tessa Husband | 6 | 17 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 71.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hill Top Farm Schooling Show | 5.00 | |
| Reserve | Canterbury Applejack Show 7/28/18 | 10.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 86.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 71.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hill Top Farm Schooling Show Points: 5.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Canterbury Applejack Show 7/28/18 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.00 |
| Total Season Points 86.00 |