IHJA Annual Horse Show and Medal Finals

Zionsville, IN

August 1 - 4, 2019


Amateur Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Recess Emma L. Ryan 15.00
Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cortina's Allesandro Claire Williams 30.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Black Tie Affair Lisa J. Falahee 21.00 N
Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sol Naciente Brooklyn Engle 21.00
Reserve Corbally Marty Sydney M. Lenski 15.00
Non Pro Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sol Naciente Brooklyn Engle 15.00
Novice Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Amika Katian m. Hornbostel 15.00 N
Mini Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jumping To Jupiter Ashley K. Stumm 51.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Hang On Schmoopy Alex M. Ahern 15.00
Beginner Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Catch Phrase Greta C. Gaynor 21.00
Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion First Kiss Mya C. Boggs 21.00
Reserve Edverdine Sarah Gould 15.00 N
Mini Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Idol of Kings ToriLynn Sollars 36.00
Reserve Miss Potenza Rebecca Jones 30.00
Novice Children's/Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHADWELL SAMANTHA J. WERTZ 21.00
Reserve Idol of Kings ToriLynn Sollars 15.00
Low Children's/Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quick Shot Lauren E. Smith 21.00
Reserve Western Bandido Viktoria M. Mills 15.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jumping To Jupiter Ashley K. Stumm 36.00
Reserve Spartans Flight Taylor N. Embs 30.00 N
Future Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rumchatta Caroline A. Fox 21.00
Reserve Heartbelle Tessa I. Husband 15.00
1.0m Schooling Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Harmonie De La Cense Ashley K. Stumm 21.00
Champion Snowpants Graham Morgan 21.00
Reserve Hebe Van't Palmenhof Sophia I. Winters 15.00
11 & Under Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Olivia Pendygraft 21.00
Reserve Idol of Kings ToriLynn Sollars 15.00
12 - 14 Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Marengo Annie E. Yorgen 21.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Aila M. McKeown 15.00 N
15 - 17 Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion First Kiss Mya C. Boggs 21.00
Reserve Cortina's Allesandro Claire Williams 15.00
Adult Amateur Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Recess Emma L. Ryan 21.00
Reserve Delayed Retirement Grace e. Lakeman 15.00
Beginner Rider Junior Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blueberry Button Reis A. Ahlfeld 36.00
Intermediate Rider Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sol Naciente Brooklyn Engle 21.00

Class: 22 - Hunter Breeding Three Year Olds    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Django, Debra Jaramillo 12.00
2 Dressed In Black, Debra Jaramillo 6.00

Class: 24 - Groundpole Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cathy Van Matre 21.00 N
3 Kathleen a. Shoemaker, Cindy Lauper 12.00

Class: 25 - Groundpole Equitation Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kathleen a. Shoemaker, Cindy Lauper 15.00

Class: 26 - Groundpole Equitation Over Groundpoles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rebecca Jones 15.00 N
3 Kathleen a. Shoemaker, Cindy Lauper 12.00

Class: 27 - Groundpole Equitation Over Groundpoles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cathy Van Matre 21.00 N
3 Kathleen a. Shoemaker, Cindy Lauper 12.00

Class: 30 - Beginner Rider Adult Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen a. Shoemaker, Cindy Lauper 9.00

Class: 30 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Reis A. Ahlfeld, Blueberry Button 24.00
5 violet e. krambeck 21.00
6 Alex E. Hagen 18.00

Class: 31 - Beginner Rider Adult Equitation Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen a. Shoemaker, Cindy Lauper 9.00

Class: 31 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Walk Trot Cante    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reis A. Ahlfeld, Blueberry Button 36.00
2 violet e. krambeck 30.00
3 Alex E. Hagen 27.00
5 Grace Tenney 21.00
6 Abbie Smith, Been there jumped that 18.00

Class: 32 - Beginner Rider Adult Equitation Over Crosspoles    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen a. Shoemaker, Cindy Lauper 9.00

Class: 32 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Over Crosspoles    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reis A. Ahlfeld, Blueberry Button 30.00
3 Helena S. Streib 27.00
5 Grace Tenney 21.00
6 Abbie Smith, Been there jumped that 18.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Rider Adult Equitation Over Crosspoles    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathleen a. Shoemaker, Cindy Lauper 9.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Rider Junior Equitation Over Crosspoles    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbie Smith, Been there jumped that 36.00
4 Grace Tenney 24.00
5 Reis A. Ahlfeld, Blueberry Button 21.00
6 Helena S. Streib 18.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Rider Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Catch Phrase, Greta C. Gaynor 15.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Rider Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Phrase, Greta C. Gaynor 21.00
2 Mystique B, Maren N. Braun 15.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Rider Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Been there jumped that, Abbie Smith 21.00
4 Mystique B, Maren N. Braun 9.00
6 Catch Phrase, Greta C. Gaynor 3.00

Class: 37 - Beginner Rider Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Phrase, Greta C. Gaynor 21.00
4 Mystique B, Maren N. Braun 9.00

Class: 40 - Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hang On Schmoopy, Alex M. Ahern 12.00
4 Been there jumped that, Abbie Smith 9.00
5 Blueberry Button, Reis A. Ahlfeld 6.00

Class: 41 - Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millineum, Meg Christensen 21.00
3 Hang On Schmoopy, Alex M. Ahern 12.00
4 Been there jumped that, Abbie Smith 9.00
6 Blueberry Button, Reis A. Ahlfeld 3.00

Class: 42 - Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hang On Schmoopy, Alex M. Ahern 15.00
4 Been there jumped that, Abbie Smith 9.00
5 Blueberry Button, Reis A. Ahlfeld 6.00

Class: 43 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Been there jumped that, Abbie Smith 12.00
4 Hang On Schmoopy, Alex M. Ahern 9.00
5 Blueberry Button, Reis A. Ahlfeld 6.00

Class: 44 - Mini Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm 51.00
5 First Draft 36.00
6 Hang On Schmoopy, Alex M. Ahern 33.00

Class: 45 - Mini Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm 51.00
2 Hang On Schmoopy, Alex M. Ahern 45.00
3 Say A Prayer, Deborah Danner 42.00
5 Golden Story, Erin R. Butler 36.00

Class: 46 - Mini Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hang On Schmoopy, Alex M. Ahern 45.00
4 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm 39.00

Class: 47 - Mini Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm 42.00
5 Say A Prayer, Deborah Danner 36.00

Class: 48 - Children's Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Anna C. Spence 12.00 N

Class: 49 - Children's Pony Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sugar Rush, Anna C. Spence 6.00 N

Class: 50 - Children's Pony Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sugar Rush, Anna C. Spence 6.00 N

Class: 51 - Children's Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sugar Rush, Anna C. Spence 6.00 N

Class: 60 - Schooling Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Tie Affair 21.00 N
3 Amika 12.00 N
5 IRRISISTIBLE ISABELLE, KATHERINE A. MCCORMICK 6.00 N

Class: 61 - Schooling Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amika 21.00 N
2 Black Tie Affair 15.00 N
3 IRRISISTIBLE ISABELLE, KATHERINE A. MCCORMICK 12.00 N

Class: 62 - Schooling Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Black Tie Affair 15.00 N
3 IRRISISTIBLE ISABELLE, KATHERINE A. MCCORMICK 12.00 N

Class: 63 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 IRRISISTIBLE ISABELLE, KATHERINE A. MCCORMICK 12.00 N
4 Black Tie Affair 9.00 N

Class: 64 - Baby Green Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Naciente, Brooklyn Engle 21.00
3 Brandt Point, NESSA M. HOOPER 12.00 N
4 Hope for a. blue, Lauren E. Embs 9.00
5 Remember the Irish, Janene Davis 6.00
6 Corbally Marty, Sydney M. Lenski 3.00

Class: 65 - Baby Green Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corbally Marty, Sydney M. Lenski 21.00
2 Sol Naciente, Brooklyn Engle 15.00
3 Brandt Point, NESSA M. HOOPER 12.00 N
4 Remember the Irish, Janene Davis 9.00
5 Hope for a. blue, Lauren E. Embs 6.00

Class: 66 - Baby Green Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Naciente, Brooklyn Engle 21.00
2 Corbally Marty, Sydney M. Lenski 15.00
3 Brandt Point, NESSA M. HOOPER 12.00 N
4 Remember the Irish, Janene Davis 9.00

Class: 67 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remember the Irish, Janene Davis 21.00
3 Brandt Point, NESSA M. HOOPER 12.00 N
4 Corbally Marty, Sydney M. Lenski 9.00
5 Sol Naciente, Brooklyn Engle 6.00
6 Hope for a. blue, Lauren E. Embs 3.00

Class: 68 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sol Naciente, Brooklyn Engle 21.00
5 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 6.00

Class: 69 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sol Naciente, Brooklyn Engle 12.00
5 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 6.00

Class: 70 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 15.00

Class: 71 - Non Pro Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandt Point, NESSA M. HOOPER 21.00 N
4 Risen Sun, Ashley Vaught 9.00

Class: 73 - Intermediate Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn Engle, Sol Naciente 21.00
5 Sophia T. Aul, Apache's Bright Wonder 6.00
6 Katian m. Hornbostel, Amika 3.00 N

Class: 74 - Intermediate Rider Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brooklyn Engle, Sol Naciente 15.00
3 Katian m. Hornbostel, Amika 12.00 N
4 Leah C. Sousa, Top Notch 9.00
5 Sophia T. Aul, Apache's Bright Wonder 6.00

Class: 75 - Intermediate Rider Equtiation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn Engle, Sol Naciente 21.00
4 Katian m. Hornbostel, Amika 9.00 N
5 grace c. schubert, Stay Tuned 6.00 N

Class: 76 - Novice Children's Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amika, Katian m. Hornbostel 15.00 N
4 Top Notch, Leah C. Sousa 9.00

Class: 77 - Novice Children's Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amika, Katian m. Hornbostel 15.00 N
3 Top Notch, Leah C. Sousa 12.00

Class: 78 - Novice Children's Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Amika, Katian m. Hornbostel 12.00 N
4 Stay Tuned, grace c. schubert 9.00

Class: 79 - Novice Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amika, Katian m. Hornbostel 15.00 N
3 Top Notch, Leah C. Sousa 12.00
4 Stay Tuned, grace c. schubert 9.00

Class: 80 - Novice Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 IRRISISTIBLE ISABELLE, KATHERINE A. MCCORMICK 12.00

Class: 81 - Novice Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 IRRISISTIBLE ISABELLE, KATHERINE A. MCCORMICK 12.00

Class: 82 - Novice Adult Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 IRRISISTIBLE ISABELLE, KATHERINE A. MCCORMICK 15.00

Class: 83 - Novice Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 IRRISISTIBLE ISABELLE, KATHERINE A. MCCORMICK 15.00

Class: 92 - Open Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Recess, Emma L. Ryan 36.00
2 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire Williams 30.00
5 Edverdine, Sarah Gould 21.00 N

Class: 93 - Open Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Recess, Emma L. Ryan 30.00
5 Edverdine, Sarah Gould 21.00 N
6 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire Williams 18.00

Class: 94 - Open Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire Williams 27.00

Class: 95 - Open Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire Williams 36.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 21.00
2 Edverdine, Sarah Gould 15.00 N
3 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 12.00
6 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire Williams 3.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edverdine, Sarah Gould 21.00 N
2 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 15.00
3 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 12.00
5 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire Williams 6.00

Class: 98 - Children's Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 21.00
2 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire Williams 15.00
3 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 12.00
4 Edverdine, Sarah Gould 9.00 N

Class: 99 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marengo, Annie E. Yorgen 21.00
2 Edverdine, Sarah Gould 15.00 N
3 Cortina's Allesandro, Claire Williams 12.00
6 First Kiss, Mya C. Boggs 3.00

Class: 100 - Amateur Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Recess, Emma L. Ryan 9.00

Class: 101 - Amateur Adult Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Recess, Emma L. Ryan 15.00

Class: 102 - Amateur Adult Hunter Over Fences Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Recess, Emma L. Ryan 15.00

Class: 103 - Amateur Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Recess, Emma L. Ryan 15.00

Class: 200 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Pendygraft 21.00
2 ToriLynn Sollars, Idol of Kings 15.00
3 Tessa I. Husband 12.00
4 Meg Christensen, Millineum 9.00
5 Olivia M. Boivin 6.00 N
6 Anna C. Spence, Sugar Rush 3.00

Class: 201 - 11 & Under Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Pendygraft 21.00
2 Scott I. Reyburn, Simply Red 15.00
3 ToriLynn Sollars, Idol of Kings 12.00
4 Anna C. Spence, Sugar Rush 9.00
5 Tessa I. Husband 6.00
6 Meg Christensen, Millineum 3.00

Class: 201 - 11 & Under Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ToriLynn Sollars, Idol of Kings 21.00
2 Olivia Pendygraft 15.00
3 Meg Christensen, Millineum 12.00
4 Olivia M. Boivin 9.00 N
5 Tessa I. Husband 6.00
6 Anna C. Spence, Sugar Rush 3.00

Class: 202 - 12 - 14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie E. Yorgen, Marengo 21.00
2 Sarah Gould, Edverdine 15.00
3 Sydney M. Lenski, Corbally Marty 12.00
4 Leah C. Sousa, Top Notch 9.00
6 Ashley Vaught, Risen Sun 3.00

Class: 203 - 12 - 14 Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie E. Yorgen 21.00
3 Aila M. McKeown 12.00 N
4 Leah C. Sousa, Top Notch 9.00
5 Sarah Gould, Edverdine 6.00
6 Sydney M. Lenski, Corbally Marty 3.00

Class: 203 - 12 - 14 Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aila M. McKeown 21.00 N
2 Sarah Gould, Edverdine 15.00
3 Annie E. Yorgen 12.00
4 Leah C. Sousa, Top Notch 9.00
5 Ashley Vaught, Risen Sun 6.00

Class: 204 - 15 - 17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Williams, Cortina's Allesandro 21.00
2 Hannah Lipps 15.00
3 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 12.00

Class: 205 - 15 - 17 Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Williams, Cortina's Allesandro 21.00
2 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 15.00
3 Hannah Lipps 12.00

Class: 205 - 15 - 17 Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 21.00
2 Hannah Lipps 15.00

Class: 206 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma L. Ryan, Recess 21.00
3 Grace e. Lakeman, Delayed Retirement 12.00

Class: 207 - Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma L. Ryan, Recess 21.00
2 Grace Seymour 15.00
3 Grace e. Lakeman, Delayed Retirement 12.00

Class: 207 - Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma L. Ryan, Recess 21.00
2 Grace e. Lakeman, Delayed Retirement 15.00
3 Grace Seymour 12.00

Class: 208 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Pendygraft 21.00
2 Abbie Smith, Been there jumped that 15.00 N
3 Madi Van Matre 12.00 N
4 Haley Custer, Tye 9.00
5 Scott I. Reyburn, Simply Red 6.00
6 Helena S. Streib 3.00 N

Class: 209 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Pendygraft 21.00
2 Scott I. Reyburn, Simply Red 15.00
4 Meg Christensen, Millineum 9.00
5 Abbie Smith, Been there jumped that 6.00 N
6 Reis A. Ahlfeld, Blueberry Button 3.00

Class: 407 - Schooling Jumper 2'0" **    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowpants, Graham Morgan 21.00
4 Velvet, Grace T. Schermann 9.00

Class: 410 - Mini Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idol of Kings, ToriLynn Sollars 36.00
2 Beau, Morgan R. Kasey 30.00
3 Kate Spade, Kathryn Harmeyer 27.00 N
4 CHADWELL, SAMANTHA J. WERTZ 24.00
5 Miss Potenza, Rebecca Jones 21.00

Class: 411 - Mini Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHADWELL, SAMANTHA J. WERTZ 21.00
2 Miss Potenza, Rebecca Jones 15.00
5 Idol of Kings, ToriLynn Sollars 6.00
6 Beau, Morgan R. Kasey 3.00

Class: 412 - Mini Jumper Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idol of Kings, ToriLynn Sollars 36.00
2 Miss Potenza, Rebecca Jones 30.00
4 Beau, Morgan R. Kasey 24.00
6 Kate Spade, Kathryn Harmeyer 18.00 N

Class: 420 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHADWELL, SAMANTHA J. WERTZ 21.00
3 Kate Spade, Kathryn Harmeyer 12.00 N
4 Idol of Kings, ToriLynn Sollars 9.00

Class: 421 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idol of Kings, ToriLynn Sollars 21.00

Class: 422 - Novice Children's/Adult Jumper Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hebe Van't Palmenhof, Sophia I. Winters 36.00
2 Kate Spade, Kathryn Harmeyer 30.00 N
3 CHADWELL, SAMANTHA J. WERTZ 27.00
5 Idol of Kings, ToriLynn Sollars 21.00

Class: 423 - Low Schooling Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Spade, Kathryn Harmeyer 21.00
3 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 12.00
4 Delayed Retirement, Grace e. Lakeman 9.00

Class: 424 - Low Schooling Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 21.00
2 Delayed Retirement, Grace e. Lakeman 15.00
3 Hebe Van't Palmenhof, Sophia I. Winters 12.00

Class: 425 - Low Schooling Jumper Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hebe Van't Palmenhof, Sophia I. Winters 21.00
3 Harmonie De La Cense, Ashley K. Stumm 12.00
4 Delayed Retirement, Grace e. Lakeman 9.00
5 Kate Spade, Kathryn Harmeyer 6.00

Class: 433 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Shot 21.00
2 Hebe Van't Palmenhof, Sophia I. Winters 15.00
4 Western Bandido, Viktoria M. Mills 9.00
5 Delayed Retirement, Grace e. Lakeman 6.00

Class: 434 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Western Bandido, Viktoria M. Mills 21.00
2 Quick Shot 15.00
3 Hebe Van't Palmenhof, Sophia I. Winters 12.00

Class: 435 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Shot 21.00
2 Western Bandido, Viktoria M. Mills 15.00
3 Delayed Retirement, Grace e. Lakeman 12.00
5 Hebe Van't Palmenhof, Sophia I. Winters 6.00

Class: 460 - Future Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heartbelle, Tessa I. Husband 21.00
2 Rumchatta, Caroline A. Fox 15.00
5 Snowpants, Graham Morgan 6.00

Class: 461 - Future Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowpants, Graham Morgan 21.00
3 Heartbelle, Tessa I. Husband 12.00
5 Rumchatta, Caroline A. Fox 6.00

Class: 462 - Future Jumper Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumchatta, Caroline A. Fox 36.00
3 Velvet, Grace T. Schermann 27.00
5 Heartbelle, Tessa I. Husband 21.00
6 Hope for a. blue, Lauren E. Embs 18.00

Class: 470 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm 36.00
3 Hope for a. blue, Lauren E. Embs 27.00 N
6 Black Tie Affair 18.00

Class: 471 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spartans Flight, Taylor N. Embs 36.00 N
3 Beau, Morgan R. Kasey 27.00
4 Simply Red, Ashley Vaught 24.00
5 Hope for a. blue, Lauren E. Embs 21.00 N

Class: 472 - Puddle Jumper Stake    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping To Jupiter, Ashley K. Stumm 36.00
2 Simply Red, Ashley Vaught 30.00
3 Velvet, Grace T. Schermann 27.00
4 Rumchatta, Caroline A. Fox 24.00
5 Coccochino, Ashley Griffith 21.00 N
6 Check, Please, Kira H. Willadsen 18.00

Class: 601 - IHJA Maiden Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Pendygraft 10.00
2 Tessa I. Husband, Heartbelle 7.00
3 Greta C. Gaynor, Catch Phrase 5.00
4 Graham Morgan, Snowpants 3.00
5 Haley Custer, Tye 2.00
6 Scott I. Reyburn, Simply Red 1.00
7 Justine Stanley 0.00

Class: 602 - IHJA Children's Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn Engle, Sol Naciente 10.00
2 Chloe M. Thatcher 7.00
3 Ashley Vaught, Risen Sun 5.00
4 Olivia A. Hayes 3.00
5 Kendyl Rudolf 2.00
6 Ava S. Hayes 1.00

Class: 603 - IHJA Adult Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Seymour 10.00
2 KATHERINE A. MCCORMICK, IRRISISTIBLE ISABELLE 7.00
3 Caroline A. Fox, Rumchatta 5.00
4 Julia Rietz 3.00

Class: 605 - IHJA Children's Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicholas Laplante 10.00
2 Sarah Gould, Edverdine 7.00
3 Mya C. Boggs, First Kiss 5.00
4 Aila M. McKeown 3.00
6 Claire Williams, Cortina's Allesandro 1.00
7 Hannah Lipps 0.00
8 SAMANTHA J. WERTZ, CHADWELL 0.00

Class: 606 - IHJA Adult Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace e. Lakeman, Delayed Retirement 10.00

Class: 607 - IHJA Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley K. Stumm, Harmonie De La Cense 10.00
3 Viktoria M. Mills, Western Bandido 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top